---
title: "幸福云服务 - Reviews, Revenue and Downloads in China | Apple App Store"
description: "幸福云服务,  设备自检，售后无忧"
---

# 幸福云服务 — China

![幸福云服务 App Icon](https://is1-ssl.mzstatic.com/image/thumb/Purple116/v4/6b/d5/33/6bd53365-0999-1e17-4c38-d2429597bb60/AppIcon-0-0-1x_U007emarketing-0-0-0-7-0-0-sRGB-0-0-0-GLES2_U002c0-512MB-85-220-0-0.jpeg/434x0w.png)

**Developer:** [Dongguan Green Rhythm Joy Tech Intelligent Technology Co](https://apptail.io/developer/dongguan-green-rhythm-joy-tech-intelligent-technology-co-quMb)
**Category:** Health Fitness
**Rating:** 4.5/5 (24 ratings)
**Price:** Free
**Bundle ID:** com.yipeng.xfcloud11
**Store:** Apple App Store
**Country:** China
**Version:** 1.1.0 (released 2023-03-27)
**Original Release:** 2022-07-01
**Languages:** English

**App Store Link:** [Download on Apple App Store](https://apps.apple.com/cn/app/app/id1628034097)
**AppTail Page:** [https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/china](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/china)

## 幸福云服务 Description
幸福云服务,  设备自检，售后无忧

## 幸福云服务 Screenshots
- [Screenshot 1](https://is1-ssl.mzstatic.com/image/thumb/PurpleSource112/v4/cf/d5/01/cfd5014e-8dc4-dcd8-53db-51ff6f9d6b42/5afba035-cff8-47b3-a201-7347062d12d4_Simulator_Screen_Shot_-_iPhone_8_Plus_-_2022-06-30_at_22.57.31.png/392x696bb.png)
- [Screenshot 2](https://is1-ssl.mzstatic.com/image/thumb/PurpleSource122/v4/3c/62/ec/3c62ece3-f571-4ac0-05ea-3d48da6f1839/92855584-7ef0-44c5-bfed-8c9a14f32234_Simulator_Screen_Shot_-_iPhone_8_Plus_-_2022-06-30_at_22.57.28.png/392x696bb.png)
- [Screenshot 3](https://is1-ssl.mzstatic.com/image/thumb/PurpleSource122/v4/d6/9e/9d/d69e9d2b-aee9-4183-3906-0c3a42c66c99/916498c4-6bcb-4ce0-94c3-4b26152ea8ad_Simulator_Screen_Shot_-_iPhone_8_Plus_-_2022-06-30_at_22.56.47.png/392x696bb.png)
- [Screenshot 4](https://is1-ssl.mzstatic.com/image/thumb/PurpleSource122/v4/e3/8e/dd/e38edd61-096d-7bf0-099e-87812cf5d891/c26939ce-33b8-4dad-9a63-1c4ee2401260_Simulator_Screen_Shot_-_iPhone_8_Plus_-_2022-06-30_at_22.57.34.png/392x696bb.png)

## 幸福云服务 Rating Breakdown in China
- 5 stars: 19 (79%)
- 4 stars: 1 (4%)
- 3 stars: 2 (8%)
- 2 stars: 1 (4%)
- 1 stars: 1 (4%)




## 幸福云服务 Discovered Keywords
- 幸福云服务

## Apps Similar to 幸福云服务
- [美胸汇-专注女性胸部健康美](https://apptail.io/app/app-Bdkd/china)
- [常识教育 - 在线科普健康慢病减脂课程](https://apptail.io/app/app-ubue/china)
- [Yfh Smart](https://apptail.io/app/yfh-smart-Algg/china)
- [肩锦功夫](https://apptail.io/app/app-nwgg/china)
- [煜美人](https://apptail.io/app/app-ZOgg/china)
- [医健购管家](https://apptail.io/app/app-hcXg/china)
- [千年物联](https://apptail.io/app/app-PDXg/china)
- [瘦哪儿](https://apptail.io/app/app-AiYg/china)
- [瘦了么](https://apptail.io/app/app-Rcbh/china)
- [碧波庭 - 女性健康美丽的守护者](https://apptail.io/app/app-khbh/china)

## 幸福云服务 Available In
- [China](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/china)
- [Australia](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/australia)
- [Belarus](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/belarus)
- [Switzerland](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/switzerland)
- [Chile](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/chile)
- [Colombia](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/colombia)
- [Ecuador](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/ecuador)
- [Egypt](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/egypt)
- [Hong Kong SAR China](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/hong-kong)
- [Indonesia](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/indonesia)
- [India](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/india)
- [Japan](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/japan)
- [South Korea](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/south-korea)
- [Kazakhstan](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/kazakhstan)
- [Lebanon](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/lebanon)
- [Mexico](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/mexico)
- [Malaysia](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/malaysia)
- [Norway](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/norway)
- [Peru](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/peru)
- [Philippines](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/philippines)
- [Pakistan](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/pakistan)
- [Russia](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/russia)
- [Singapore](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/singapore)
- [Türkiye](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/turkey)
- [Ukraine](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/ukraine)
- [United States](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/united-states)
- [Vietnam](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/vietnam)
- [Armenia](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/armenia)
- [South Africa](https://apptail.io/app/app-Aebh/south-africa)

---

## About AppTail

[AppTail](https://apptail.io) is a mobile app intelligence platform providing app analytics, ASO (App Store Optimization) tools, keyword tracking, competitor analysis, revenue estimates, and review monitoring for iOS App Store apps. Track your app's performance, discover ranking keywords, monitor competitors, and analyze market trends.

- [Search Apps](https://apptail.io)
- [Top Charts](https://apptail.io/top-iphone-apps)
- [Sign Up for Full Access](https://app.apptail.io/signup?utm_campaign=ai-crawl&amp;utm_content=footer)

*Data provided by [AppTail](https://apptail.io) - Mobile App Intelligence Platform*
