---
title: "Magic Football-Match Predictor - Bewertungen, Einnahmen und Downloads in Vietnam | Apple App Store"
description: "Magic Football is an app focused on football predictions and data analysis. Using AI models to organize and analyze match data, Magic Football helps you quickly understand overall match trends, differ"
---

# Magic Football-Match Predictor — Vietnam
> 70%+ prediction accuracy

![Magic Football App Icon](https://is1-ssl.mzstatic.com/image/thumb/Purple221/v4/72/1f/26/721f26d5-77db-6147-b90c-1b12c89953f5/AppIcon-0-0-1x_U007ephone-0-1-0-85-220.png/434x0w.png)

**Developer:** [Guangzhou Yuanjian Sports Culture Co](https://apptail.io/de/developer/guangzhou-yuanjian-sports-culture-co-WwYwAc)
**Category:** Sports
**Rating:** 3.7/5 (3 ratings)
**Price:** Free
**Bundle ID:** com.Smart-FootballAIApp
**Store:** Apple App Store
**Country:** Vietnam
**Version:** 1.6 (released 2026-08-21)
**Original Release:** 2026-06-24
**Languages:** English, Chinese, Vietnamese

**App Store Link:** [Download on Apple App Store](https://apps.apple.com/vn/app/app/id6780767538)
**AppTail Page:** [https://apptail.io/de/app/magic-football-match-predictor-WajB/vietnam](https://apptail.io/de/app/magic-football-match-predictor-WajB/vietnam)

## Magic Football Description
Magic Football is an app focused on football predictions and data analysis.
Using AI models to organize and analyze match data, Magic Football helps you quickly understand overall match trends, differences between the two teams, and possible outcomes. Whether you are checking key fixtures before kickoff or reviewing recent team form, you can access clear and easy-to-read match analysis.
AI Match Predictions
Magic Football provides predictions across multiple dimensions:
Match Outcome Analyzes the possible trends of a home win, draw, or away win.
Goal Trends Reviews recent attacking and defensive performance, along with match tempo, to identify possible scoring trends.
Score Prediction Generates possible scorelines based on currently available match data.
Total Goals Analyzes both teams’ attacking and defensive characteristics to provide a possible total-goals range.
Multi-Dimensional Match Analysis
The AI model organizes available match information from multiple perspectives, including:
Recent team form
Home and away performance
Attacking and defensive data
Recent goals scored and conceded
Head-to-head records
Match tempo and playing styles
Key factors that may affect the match
Data availability may vary between matches. Analysis is generated using the information currently available.
Clear, Easy-to-Read Results
Magic Football turns complex football data into clear insights, including:
Overall match trends
Key strengths and risks
Likely match outcome
Goal trends
Reference score
Total-goals range
Prediction basis and key considerations
You can quickly understand the main talking points without reviewing large amounts of match data yourself.
Suitable for Different Matchday Scenarios
You can use Magic Football to:
Review recent team form before a match
Discover notable matches of the day
Compare both teams’ attacking and defensive performance
Understand possible match tempo and trends
View outcome, score, and total-goals predictions
Get structured data insights before watching a match
In-App Coins
Magic Football offers in-app Coins.
Coins are used to access digital content such as AI match analysis. They have no real-world monetary or investment value. Coins cannot be withdrawn, transferred, traded, exchanged for cash, or used for goods or services outside the app.
Important Notice
All football predictions, score predictions, and match analysis provided by Magic Football are for football information, sports research, and entertainment purposes only. They do not represent actual match results and do not constitute betting advice, guaranteed returns, or accuracy guarantees.
AI-generated content may contain delays, omissions, or errors. Actual results may be affected by starting lineups, injuries, current form, tactical changes, weather, pitch conditions, refereeing decisions, and other factors.
Please view all predictions responsibly and make your own judgment based on actual match information.
Magic Football does not provide betting, lottery purchases, financial transactions, transaction matching, withdrawals, or guaranteed returns of any kind.

## Magic Football Screenshots
- [Screenshot 1](https://is1-ssl.mzstatic.com/image/thumb/PurpleSource211/v4/79/08/26/7908266d-2ec7-6d5c-bdbc-860c191bf4b5/22.png/1242x2688.png)
- [Screenshot 2](https://is1-ssl.mzstatic.com/image/thumb/PurpleSource221/v4/f5/1d/51/f51d51ec-e8fe-87c1-aae3-463e30fd7f5c/23.png/1242x2688.png)
- [Screenshot 3](https://is1-ssl.mzstatic.com/image/thumb/PurpleSource211/v4/0f/9d/b9/0f9db9c5-fff3-e79e-81c5-e03f6ec4e1bf/24.png/1242x2688.png)

## Magic Football Rating Breakdown in Vietnam
- 5 stars: 2 (67%)
- 4 stars: 0 (0%)
- 3 stars: 0 (0%)
- 2 stars: 0 (0%)
- 1 stars: 1 (33%)


## Magic Football In-App Purchases
| Item | Price |
|------|-------|
| 888金币 | 4.00 đ |
| 388金币 | 2.00 đ |
| 188金币 | 999.00 đ |
| 88金币 | 399.00 đ |
| 金币充值 | 399.00 đ |

## Magic Football Store Rankings
| Chart | Country | Category | Rank |
|-------|---------|----------|------|
| Top Umsatz | Vietnam | Sports | #9 |
| Top Kostenlos | Vietnam | Sports | #13 |
| Top Umsatz | Australien | Sports | #74 |

## Magic Football Discovered Keywords
- magic football
- match predictor


## Magic Football Available In
- [Vietnam](https://apptail.io/de/app/magic-football-match-predictor-WajB/vietnam)
- [Australien](https://apptail.io/de/app/magic-football-match-predictor-WajB/australia)
- [Singapur](https://apptail.io/de/app/magic-football-match-predictor-WajB/singapore)

---

## About AppTail

[AppTail](https://apptail.io/de) is a mobile app intelligence platform providing app analytics, ASO (App Store Optimization) tools, keyword tracking, competitor analysis, revenue estimates, and review monitoring for iOS App Store apps. Track your app's performance, discover ranking keywords, monitor competitors, and analyze market trends.

- [Search Apps](https://apptail.io/de)
- [Top Charts](https://apptail.io/de/top-iphone-apps)
- [Sign Up for Full Access](https://apptail.io/de/account/signup?utm_campaign=ai-crawl&amp;utm_content=footer)

*Data provided by [AppTail](https://apptail.io/de) - Mobile App Intelligence Platform*
