---
title: "180Score AI Football Predictor - Отзывы, Доход и Загрузки приложения in Румыния | Apple App Store"
description: "Follow your favourite football teams and competitions with 180Score: an AI-powered football predictions app with live scores, match results, team stats, and detailed football analytics.  180Score help"
---

# 180Score AI Football Predictor — Румыния

![180Score AI Football Predictor App Icon](https://is1-ssl.mzstatic.com/image/thumb/Purple221/v4/34/d6/ad/34d6adf6-eb96-e3fb-0086-f71f88d22df5/Icon-0-0-1x_U007epad-0-1-85-220.png/434x0w.png)

**Developer:** [4GROW](https://apptail.io/ru/developer/4grow-ZUcg)
**Category:** Sports
**Rating:** 4.3/5 (16 ratings)
**Price:** Free
**Bundle ID:** com.4grow.score
**Store:** Apple App Store
**Country:** Румыния
**Version:** 1.86 (released 2026-05-28)
**Original Release:** 2024-03-21
**Languages:** English

**App Store Link:** [Download on Apple App Store](https://apps.apple.com/ro/app/app/id6478534279)
**AppTail Page:** [https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/romania](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/romania)

## 180Score AI Football Predictor Description
Follow your favourite football teams and competitions with 180Score: an AI-powered football predictions app with live scores, match results, team stats, and detailed football analytics.

180Score helps you analyse upcoming matches with data-driven predictions, live football score updates, match statistics, and personalised alerts. Track your favourite teams and leagues; compare team performance, and use filters to find the matches that matter most to you.

AI Football Predictions
Explore match predictions based on team form, historical performance, match statistics, and probability models. 180Score gives you AI-powered insights for football matches, including outcome analysis and goal-related prediction views.

Live Football Scores &amp; Results
Stay updated with live football scores, fixtures, match results, and key match events. Follow today’s football matches in one place and check scores as games happen.

Football Stats &amp; Team Analysis
Go deeper than the scoreline with football stats and team performance insights. Review form, recent results, team power, probability indicators, and useful match data before games.

Filters, Favorites &amp; Match Alerts
Customise your experience with:
• Filtering and sorting matches
• Following your favourite teams, leagues, and competitions.
• Save important competitions
• Get match alerts and notifications
• Quickly return to the games you care about

Discover new and follow the most popular matches and follow your favourite football leagues: Premier League, EFL Championship, FA Cup, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League, Scottish Premiership, and international tournaments such as: FIFA World Cup, UEFA European Championship / EURO, UEFA Conference League, and of course, don’t miss the start of the FIFA World Cup 2026.

Built for football Fans
Whether you call it football or soccer, 180Score gives you a simple way to combine live scores, football predictions, match stats, analytics, and football news in one app.

Why use 180Score?
• AI-powered football predictions
• Live football scores and match results
• football stats and team performance analysis
• Favourite teams, leagues, and competitions
• Match alerts and notifications
• Filters for easier match discovery
• Clean football-focused interface

180Score is an independent football analytics app. Predictions are data-driven insights and do not guarantee a match outcome. Use them as an additional tool for football analysis, live score tracking, and match research.

==============
Terms of Use - 
Privacy Policy - 

## 180Score AI Football Predictor Screenshots
- [Screenshot 1](https://is1-ssl.mzstatic.com/image/thumb/PurpleSource211/v4/1d/20/29/1d202900-44ac-bd61-ce7a-d21e9d8e9b2d/b0d4f067-52a5-47f6-b882-3f85a3e5709e_1.png/1242x2208.png)
- [Screenshot 2](https://is1-ssl.mzstatic.com/image/thumb/PurpleSource211/v4/e1/5c/89/e15c89b4-724a-2579-eedd-9a638f978dc1/dd3ed211-486a-4f1e-ab0f-9af2a71a55d0_2.png/1242x2208.png)
- [Screenshot 3](https://is1-ssl.mzstatic.com/image/thumb/PurpleSource211/v4/b9/04/29/b90429ca-f4a3-de6e-2b9c-8e8aaf7f4743/b478cefa-94ed-4de4-87e9-23e92887cd3f_3.png/1242x2208.png)
- [Screenshot 4](https://is1-ssl.mzstatic.com/image/thumb/PurpleSource221/v4/ed/d1/33/edd1338d-f960-5e20-9244-2269296d4f59/450cdd4a-d09f-4a24-b7fd-a64e0c6802de_4.png/1242x2208.png)
- [Screenshot 5](https://is1-ssl.mzstatic.com/image/thumb/PurpleSource211/v4/f5/a8/0a/f5a80ac5-3a5d-5960-592b-497d752fce05/4baefc87-a52d-47ff-be53-6d291f820aba_5.png/1242x2208.png)

## 180Score AI Football Predictor Rating Breakdown in Румыния
- 5 stars: 12 (75%)
- 4 stars: 1 (6%)
- 3 stars: 0 (0%)
- 2 stars: 1 (6%)
- 1 stars: 2 (13%)


## 180Score AI Football Predictor In-App Purchases
| Item | Price |
|------|-------|
| Premium Monthly Subscription | 99.99 lei |
| Premium Weekly Subscription | 39.99 lei |
| Annual Premium Subscription | 199.99 lei |
| Monthly Premium Subscription | 49.99 lei |
| Weekly Premium Subscription | 39.99 lei |

## 180Score AI Football Predictor Store Rankings
| Chart | Country | Category | Rank |
|-------|---------|----------|------|
| Топ по доходу | Нигерия | Sports | #9 |
| Топ по доходу | Румыния | Sports | #17 |
| Топ по доходу | Аргентина | Sports | #21 |
| Топ по доходу | Вьетнам | Sports | #33 |
| Топ по доходу | Перу | Sports | #35 |
| Топ по доходу | Алжир | Sports | #36 |
| Топ по доходу | Мексика | Sports | #37 |
| Топ бесплатных | Колумбия | Sports | #38 |
| Топ по доходу | Египет | Sports | #40 |
| Топ по доходу | Израиль | Sports | #42 |
| Топ по доходу | Колумбия | Sports | #45 |
| Топ бесплатных | Азербайджан | Sports | #46 |
| Топ по доходу | Чили | Sports | #47 |
| Топ бесплатных | Египет | Sports | #47 |
| Топ по доходу | Республика Корея | Sports | #48 |
| Топ по доходу | Эквадор | Sports | #48 |
| Топ по доходу | Малайзия | Sports | #49 |
| Топ бесплатных | Южно-Африканская Республика | Sports | #50 |
| Топ по доходу | Южно-Африканская Республика | Sports | #52 |
| Топ по доходу | Таиланд | Sports | #52 |
| Топ по доходу | Азербайджан | Sports | #53 |
| Топ по доходу | Украина | Sports | #53 |
| Топ бесплатных | Нигерия | Sports | #54 |
| Топ по доходу | Доминиканская Республика | Sports | #56 |
| Топ по доходу | Португалия | Sports | #58 |
| Топ бесплатных | Израиль | Sports | #61 |
| Топ по доходу | Ливан | Sports | #62 |
| Топ по доходу | Нидерланды | Sports | #63 |
| Топ по доходу | Казахстан | Sports | #69 |
| Топ бесплатных | Греция | Sports | #73 |
| Топ по доходу | Бразилия | Sports | #74 |
| Топ по доходу | Бельгия | Sports | #74 |
| Топ бесплатных | Португалия | Sports | #77 |
| Топ по доходу | Франция | Sports | #77 |
| Топ бесплатных | Индонезия | Sports | #82 |
| Топ по доходу | Швейцария | Sports | #83 |
| Топ по доходу | Чехия | Sports | #89 |
| Топ по доходу | Беларусь | Sports | #89 |
| Топ бесплатных | Турция | Sports | #97 |
| Топ по доходу | Турция | Sports | #100 |
| Топ по доходу | Китай | Sports | #100 |
| Топ бесплатных | Беларусь | Sports | #108 |
| Топ бесплатных | Румыния | Sports | #111 |
| Топ бесплатных | Алжир | Sports | #114 |
| Топ бесплатных | Австрия | Sports | #121 |
| Топ бесплатных | Дания | Sports | #126 |
| Топ бесплатных | ОАЭ | Sports | #128 |
| Топ бесплатных | Франция | Sports | #133 |
| Топ бесплатных | Бельгия | Sports | #150 |
| Топ бесплатных | Германия | Sports | #159 |
| Топ бесплатных | Швеция | Sports | #161 |
| Топ бесплатных | Чили | Sports | #161 |
| Топ бесплатных | Малайзия | Sports | #168 |
| Топ бесплатных | Вьетнам | Sports | #183 |
| Топ бесплатных | Таиланд | Sports | #190 |
| Топ бесплатных | Эквадор | Sports | #194 |
| Топ бесплатных | Польша | Sports | #215 |
| Топ бесплатных | Украина | Sports | #238 |

## 180Score AI Football Predictor Discovered Keywords
- football predictions

## Apps Similar to 180Score AI Football Predictor
- [BetsWall: Sports Betting Tips](https://apptail.io/ru/app/betswall-sports-betting-tips-lii/romania)
- [BetAnaliz](https://apptail.io/ru/app/betanaliz-SBu/romania)
- [BetScore: Sports Betting Picks](https://apptail.io/ru/app/betscore-sports-betting-picks-xDv/romania)
- [TejTips - Sports Betting Tips](https://apptail.io/ru/app/tejtips-sports-betting-tips-wDw/romania)
- [FootyStats - Football Stats](https://apptail.io/ru/app/footystats-football-stats-GEA/romania)
- [Forebet Football Predictions](https://apptail.io/ru/app/forebet-football-predictions-obE/romania)
- [Soccer Betting Tips - Scouter](https://apptail.io/ru/app/soccer-betting-tips-scouter-Frbm/romania)
- [Betting Tips: Football Results](https://apptail.io/ru/app/betting-tips-football-results-UpKn/romania)
- [COPA: Football Predictions](https://apptail.io/ru/app/copa-football-predictions-Tslp/romania)
- [Soccer Rankings App - AIstats](https://apptail.io/ru/app/soccer-rankings-app-aistats-hLvp/romania)

## 180Score AI Football Predictor Available In
- [Соединенные Штаты](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/united-states)
- [Нигерия](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/nigeria)
- [Гана](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/ghana)
- [Франция](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/france)
- [Колумбия](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/colombia)
- [Великобритания](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/united-kingdom)
- [Мексика](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/mexico)
- [Южно-Африканская Республика](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/south-africa)
- [Ангола](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/angola)
- [Германия](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/germany)
- [Испания](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/spain)
- [Италия](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/italy)
- [Сенегал](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/senegal)
- [Бразилия](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/brazil)
- [Румыния](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/romania)
- [Украина](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/ukraine)
- [Эквадор](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/ecuador)
- [Чили](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/chile)
- [Канада](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/canada)
- [Турция](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/turkey)
- [Нидерланды](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/netherlands)
- [Португалия](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/portugal)
- [Дания](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/denmark)
- [Перу](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/peru)
- [Греция](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/greece)
- [Вьетнам](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/vietnam)
- [Чехия](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/czechia)
- [Аргентина](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/argentina)
- [Швеция](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/sweden)
- [Таиланд](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/thailand)
- [Болгария](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/bulgaria)
- [Северная Македония](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/north-macedonia)
- [Норвегия](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/norway)
- [ОАЭ](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/united-arab-emirates)
- [Швейцария](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/switzerland)
- [Бельгия](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/belgium)
- [Индия](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/india)
- [Польша](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/poland)
- [Кипр](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/cyprus)
- [Финляндия](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/finland)
- [Гонконг (САР)](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/hong-kong)
- [Хорватия](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/croatia)
- [Венгрия](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/hungary)
- [Индонезия](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/indonesia)
- [Мали](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/mali)
- [Австрия](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/austria)
- [Узбекистан](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/uzbekistan)
- [Словения](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/slovenia)
- [Латвия](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/latvia)
- [Непал](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/nepal)
- [Уганда](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/uganda)
- [Парагвай](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/paraguay)
- [Панама](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/panama)
- [Маврикий](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/mauritius)
- [Кения](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/kenya)
- [Мальта](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/malta)
- [Малайзия](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/malaysia)
- [Намибия](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/namibia)
- [Австралия](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/australia)
- [Тунис](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/tunisia)
- [Израиль](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/israel)
- [Венесуэла](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/venezuela)
- [Япония](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/japan)
- [Беларусь](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/belarus)
- [Словакия](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/slovakia)
- [Республика Корея](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/south-korea)
- [Литва](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/lithuania)
- [Мадагаскар](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/madagascar)
- [Египет](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/egypt)
- [Новая Зеландия](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/new-zealand)
- [Доминиканская Республика](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/dominican-republic)
- [Филиппины](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/philippines)
- [Катар](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/qatar)
- [Россия](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/russia)
- [Азербайджан](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/azerbaijan)
- [Уругвай](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/uruguay)
- [Исландия](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/iceland)
- [Пакистан](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/pakistan)
- [Китай](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/china)
- [Белиз](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/belize)
- [Армения](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/armenia)
- [Кувейт](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/kuwait)
- [Ирландия](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/ireland)
- [Иордания](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/jordan)
- [Саудовская Аравия](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/saudi-arabia)
- [Бруней](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/brunei)
- [Сингапур](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/singapore)
- [Люксембург](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/luxembourg)
- [Шри-Ланка](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/sri-lanka)
- [Бермудские о-ва](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/bermuda)
- [Суринам](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/suriname)
- [Бахрейн](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/bahrain)
- [Ливан](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/lebanon)
- [Барбадос](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/barbados)
- [Тайвань](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/taiwan)
- [Ямайка](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/jamaica)
- [Эстония](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/estonia)
- [Алжир](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/algeria)
- [Гренада](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/grenada)
- [Казахстан](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/kazakhstan)
- [Оман](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/oman)
- [Макао (САР)](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/macau)
- [о-ва Кайман](https://apptail.io/ru/app/180score-ai-soccer-predictor-qIzp/cayman-islands)

---

## About AppTail

[AppTail](https://apptail.io/ru) is a mobile app intelligence platform providing app analytics, ASO (App Store Optimization) tools, keyword tracking, competitor analysis, revenue estimates, and review monitoring for iOS App Store apps. Track your app's performance, discover ranking keywords, monitor competitors, and analyze market trends.

- [Search Apps](https://apptail.io/ru)
- [Top Charts](https://apptail.io/ru/top-iphone-apps)
- [Sign Up for Full Access](https://apptail.io/ru/account/signup?utm_campaign=ai-crawl&amp;utm_content=footer)

*Data provided by [AppTail](https://apptail.io/ru) - Mobile App Intelligence Platform*
